Absolwenci:
- Adamkiewicz Krzysztof
- Andrzejewski Piotr
- Bando Zbigniew Andrzej
- Barańska Teresa
- Bartwicka Teresa
- Bąk Wiesława Alicja
- Borkowski Mirosław
- Borzych Małgorzata Krystyna
- Brunowicz Andrzej
- Bryk Ewa Halina
- Brzeska Danuta Jolanta
- Buczek Anna
- Burkowiecki Anatol Ireneusz
- Burnos Bożena Ewa
- Bury Anna
- Caban Aleksandra Agnieszka
- Chrostowski Andrzej
- Cieniewska Grażyna
- Cierniak Marek Franciszek
- Ciesielska Barbara Tamara
- Curyło Jolanta Anna
- Chrząstkowska Anna Władysława
- Czarnacka Ludmiła
- Czechowicz Małgorzata Bożena
- Czernicka Bogusława
- Czyżyk Helena
- Danielewicz Dorota Joanna
- Daszkowska Elżbieta
- Dąbrowska Lucyna
- Drutel Leokadia
- Dumowska Bogumiła Krystyna
- Farbacik Elżbieta
- Fleury Aleksandra Maria
- Gaj Maria Krystyna
- Gajek Jolanta
- Grodecka Danuta
- Grzeszkiewicz Alina Grażyna
- Guła Tadeusz Piotr
- Hajdasz Jadwiga
- Hulek Adam
- Jarczewski Marek Bogusław
- Jaromin Andrzej
- Karaś Andrzej
- Kaszkin Andrzej
- Kmiecik Ewa Barbara
- Kmieć Jan Józef
- Kmieć Małgorzata Maria
- Kobiałko Włodzimierz Bogdan
- Kowalski Edmund
- Kuch Jolanta Jadwiga
- Kulis Danuta
- Kurowska Anna Maria
- Kwidzińska Teresa Urszula
- Laskowska Helena
- Lasota Radosław Wojciech
- Latała Jerzy Aleksander
- Listwenik Ewa Jolanta
- Malec Bożena
- Masalon Lidia Ewa
- Matok Krystyna
- Matysiak Grażyna Halina
- Mazak Bogumiła Sylwia
- Michalik Maria Ewa
- Michałek Elżbieta
- Michnal Bożena Krystyna
- Miecznikowski Jerzy Krzysztof
- Mikołajczyk Ryszard
- Mróz Danuta Stanisława
- Muszyńska Zofia
- Nahuluk Grażyna
- Niewierko Anna Weronika
- Nowak Romana Teresa
- Nowicka Mirosława
- Oliszewska Bożena Małgorzata
- Pawluk Jadwiga
- Pawłowska Anna
- Piasecka Elżbieta
- Piętowska Wiesława
- Pręcikowski Zbigniew
- Prochowski Andrzej Marek
- Prokurat Mirosław Piotr
- Pudlik Urszula Henryka
- Ratyńska Elżbieta Maria
- Rayska Krystyna
- Rdzanek Bogusław
- Rosnowski Stanisław Jan
- Rycicka Jadwiga
- Sacha Krystyna
- Sadowski Zbigniew
- Sawicka Grażyna
- Sieńkowski Jerzy
- Siudzik Aleksander Zbigniew
- Skarbek Róża Alfreda
- Słowik Zbigniew Mieczysław
- Słowiński Zbigniew Stanisław
- Sokołowska Alina Teresa
- Stankiewicz Danuta
- Starzyńska Gizela Katarzyna
- Studzińska Lidia Urszula
- Stybel Zygmunt
- Sywula Andrzej
- Szynkiewicz Hanna Krystyna
- Ślęzak Grażyna
- Średzińska Olga Danuta
- Świątczak Danuta
- Urbańska Anna
- Uzdowska Zofia Ewa
- Wasilewska Iwona Maria
- Walińska Teresa Aleksandra
- Wesołowski Jerzy Józef
- Wiśniewska Zofia Jadwiga
- Watrak Lidia
- Zabłocki Leszek Witold
- Zahorenko Elżbieta
- Załęska Alicja Elżbieta
- Zduńczyk Elżbieta
- Zerhau Igor Antoni
- Ziębicka Barbara
- Żwierko Bożena Krystyna